Adresse
/
Téléphone
U13 Cup Bourbourg

Tournoi International Région Hauts de France

 

POULE I

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
PARIS FC - TROYES ESTAC 17H30 1 2 - 2
EVIAN T. G. - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 17H50 1 1 - 1
PARIS FC - EVIAN T. G. 10H00  3 1 - 2
TROYES ESTAC - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 10H20  3 0 - 2
PARIS FC - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 10H40 1 2 - 0
TROYES ESTAC - EVIAN T. G. 11H20 1 0 - 1

POULE J

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
VALENCIENNES FC - LE HAVRE AC 17H30  2 0 -1
O. LYONNAIS - SC BOURBOURG 17H50 2 5 - 0
VALENCIENNES FC - O. LYONNAIS 10H00  4 1 - 2
LE HAVRE AC - SC BOURBOURG 10H20  4 1 - 0
VALENCIENNES FC - SC BOURBOURG 10H40 2 8 - 0
LE HAVRE AC - O. LYONNAIS 11H20 2 0 - 0

CLASSEMENT POINTS PAR EQUIPE

CLASSEMENT Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Total
EVIAN T. G. 1.1 3.2 3.1 7.4
PARIS FC 1.2 0.1 3.2 4.5
TROYES ESTAC 1.2 0 0 1.2
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 1.1 3.2 0 4.3

CLASSEMENT POINTS PAR EQUIPE

CLASSEMENT Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Total
VALENCIENNES FC 0 0.1 3.8 3.9
LE HAVRE AC 3.1 3.1 1 7.2
O. LYONNAIS 3.5 3.2 1 7.7
SC BOURBOURG 0 0 0 0

POULE K

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
MOUSCRON P. - ES WASQUEHAL 17H30 0 - 0
RC LENS - STADE BETHUNE 17H50 3 3 - 0
MOUSCRON P. - RC LENS 10H00 1 0 - 0
ES WASQUEHAL - STADE BETHUNE 10H20 1 0 - 1
MOUSCRON P. - STADE BETHUNE 11H00  1 1 - 0
ES WASQUEHAL - RC LENS 11H20 3 1 - 2

POULE L

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
SLAVIA PRAHA - AS MARCK 17H30  4 1 - 0
LILLE LOSC - USL DUNKERQUE 17H50  4 0 - 2
SLAVIA PRAHA - LILLE LOSC 10H00 2 2 - 1
AS MARCK - USL DUNKERQUE 10H20 2 1 - 1
SLAVIA PRAHA - USL DUNKERQUE 11H00  2 1 - 0
AS MARCK - LILLE LOSC 11H20 4 3 - 0

CLASSEMENT POINTS PAR EQUIPE

CLASSEMENT Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Total
AS MARCK 0 1.1 3.3 4.4
LILLE LOSC 0 0.1 0 0.1
USL DUNKERQUE 3.2 1.1 0 4.3
SLAVIA PRAHA 3.1 3.2 3.1 9.4

CLASSEMENT POINTS PAR EQUIPE

CLASSEMENT Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Total
RC LENS 3.3 1 3.2 7.5
STADE BETHUNE 0 3.1 0 3.1
ES WASQUEHAL 1 0 0.1 1.1
MOUSCRON P. 1 1 3.1 5.1

POULE M

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
STADE RENNAIS - RC BERGUES 17H30  5 2 - 0
CALAIS RUFC - FCD MALO 18H10  5 1 - 0
STADE RENNAIS - CALAIS RUFC 10H00 5 0 - 2
RC BERGUES - FCD MALO 10H40 5 1 - 1
STADE RENNAIS - FCD MALO 11H00  3 1 - 0
RC BERGUES - CALAIS RUFC 11H20 5 0 - 1

POULE N

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
ROT WEISS ESSEN - US SAINT OMER 17H30  6 0 - 1
KV OOSTANDE - SRC COLMAR 18H10  6 0 - 3
ROT WEISS ESSEN - KV OOSTANDE 10H00 6 2 - 0
US SAINT OMER - SRC COLMAR 10H40 6 0 - 1
ROT WEISS ESSEN - SRC COLMAR 11H00  4 4 - 0
US SAINT OMER - KV OOSTANDE 11H20 6 2 - 1

CLASSEMENT POINTS PAR EQUIPE

CLASSEMENT Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Total
STADE RENNAIS 3.2 0 3.1 6.3
FCD MALO 0 1.1 0 1.1
CALAIS RUFC 3.1 3.2 3.1 9.4
RC BERGUES 0 1.1 0 1.1

CLASSEMENT POINTS PAR EQUIPE

CLASSEMENT Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Total
ROT WEISS ESSEN 0 3.2 3.4 6.6
SRC COLMAR 3.3 3.1 0 6.4
KV OOSTANDE 0 0 0.1 0.1
US SAINT OMER 0 0 3.2 3.2

POULE O

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
US BOULOGNE CO - AS AGADIR 17H50 5 2 - 0
STADE PORTELOIS - US GRAVELINES 18H10 3 0 - 1
US BOULOGNE CO - STADE PORTELOIS 10H20 5 4 - 0
AS AGADIR - US GRAVELINES 10H40 3 0 - 1
US BOULOGNE CO - US GRAVELINES 11H00 5 2 - 1
AS AGADIR - STADE PORTELOIS 11H40 3 0 - 0

POULE P

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
JA ARMENTIERES - FC LOON PLAGE 17H50 6 1 - 1
CA AVION - SC GRAND FORT 18H10 4 0 - 0
JA ARMENTIERES - CA AVION 10H20 6 0 - 0
FC LOON PLAGE - SC GRAND FORT 10H40  4 2 - 0
JA ARMENTIERES - SC GRAND FORT 11H00 6 0 - 0
FC LOON PLAGE - CA AVION 11H40 4 1 - 1

CLASSEMENT POINTS PAR EQUIPE

CLASSEMENT Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Total
AS AGADIR 0 0 1 1
US GRAVELINES 3.1 3.1 0.1 6.3
STADE PORTELOIS 0 0 1 1
US BOULOGNE CO 3.2 3.4 3.2 9.8

CLASSEMENT POINTS PAR EQUIPE

CLASSEMENT Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Total
JA ARMENTIERES 1.1 1 1 3.1
FC LOON PLAGE 1.1 3.2 1.1 5.4
SC GRAND FORT 1 0 1 2
CA AVION 1 1 1.1 3.1