Adresse
/
Téléphone
U13 Cup Bourbourg

Tournoi International Région Hauts de France

 

POULE A

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Stade de Reims - The New Saints 15H00 H1 0-2
Dijon Fco - As Marck 15H00 H2 0-1
Stade de Reims - As Marck 15H40 H3 2-1
Dijon Fco- Calais Fc 15H40 H4 3-0
Stade de Reims - Calais Fc 16H20 H5 2-4
The New Saints - As Marck 16H20 H6 1-0
Stade de Reims - Dijon Fco 17H00 S1 0-0
The New Saints - Calais Fc 17H00 S2 1-1
As Marck - Calais Fc 17H40 H1 1-1
The New Saints - Dijon Fco 17H40 H2 1-1

POULE b

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Paris Fc - West Ham United 15H00 H3 2-2
Stade Lavallois - Us Saint-omer 15H00 H4 1-0
Paris Fc - Us Saint-omer 15H40 H5 2-0
Stade Lavallois - Fc Loon plage 15H40 H6 0-0
Paris Fc - Fc Loon plage 16H20 S1 0-1
West Ham United - Us Saint -omer 16H20 S2 1-0
Paris Fc - Stade Lavallois 17H00 H1 0-1
West Ham United - Fc Loon plage 17H00 H2 4-0
Us Saint- omer - Fc Loon Plage 17H40 H3 3-2
West Ham United - Stade Lavallois 17H40 H4 0-0

Classement

Equipes M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 Total
Lille Losc 3 1 3 3 10
Usl Dunkerque 3 1 0 3 7
Royal Dottignies 0 0 3 0 3
Fc Rouen 0 1 3 3 7
Us Gravelines 1 0 0 0 1

Classement

Equipes M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 Total
Stade de Reims 0 3 0 1 4
Dijon Fco 0 3 1 1 5
The New Saints 3 3 1 1 8
As Marck 3 0 0 1 4
Calais Fc 0 3 1 1 5

POULE C

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Lille Losc - Royal Dottignies 15H00 H5 3-0
Usl Dunkerque - Fc Rouen 15H00 H6 1-0
Lille Losc - Fc Rouen 15H40 S1 0-0
Usl Dunkerque - Us Gravelines 15H40 S2 0-0
Lille Losc - Us Gravelines 16H20 H1 3-1
Royal Dottignies - Fc Rouen 16H20 H2 1-3
Lille Losc - Usl Dunkerque 17H00 H3 1-0
Royal Dottignies - US Gravelines 17H00 H4 1-0
Fc Rouen - Us Gravelines 17H40 H5 1-0
Royal Dottignies - Usl Dunkerque 17H40 H6 0-4

POULE d

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Amiens Sc - Kent School's Fa 15H00 S1 1-0
Us Avranches - Malo Fcd 15H00 S2 4-0
Amiens Sc - Malo Fcd 15H40 H1 6-0
Us Avranches - Calais pascal 15H40 H2 2-0
Amiens Sc - Calais Pascal 16H20 H3 3-0
Kent School's Fa - Malo FCD 16H20 H4 9-0
Amiens FC - Us Avranches 17H00 H5 1-3
Kent School's Fa - Calais pascal 17H00 H6 3-0
Malo Fcd - Calais Pascal 17H40 S1 0-1
Kent School's Fa - US Avranches 17H40 S2 0-2

Classement

Equipes M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 Total
Amiens Sc 3 3 3 1 10
Us Avranches 3 3 3 3 12
Kent School's 0 3 3 0 6
Malo Fcd 0 0 0 0 0
Calais Pascal 0 0 0 3 3

Classement

Equipes M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 Total
Paris Fc 1 3 0 0 4
Stade Lavallois 3 1 3 1 8
West Ham United 1 3 3 1 8
Us Saint Omer 0 0 0 3 3
Fc Loon Plage 1 3 0 0 4

POULE e

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Evian Thonon Savoie - Fc Zvezda 15H20 H5 0-0
Valenciennes Vafc - Sc Hazebrouck 15H20 H6 3-0
Evian Thonon Savoie - Sc Hazebrouck 16H00 S1 2-1
Valenciennes Vafc- Sc Bourbourg 16H00 S2 4-0
Evian Thonon Savoie - Sc Bourbourg 16H40 H1 10-0
Fc Zvezda- Sc Hazebrouck 16H40
H2 0-0
Evian Thonon Savoie - Valenciennes Vafc 17H20 H3 0-2
Fc Zvezda - Sc Bourbourg 17H20 H4 5-0
Sc Hazebrouck - Sc Bourbourg 18H00 H5 8-0
Fc Zveza - Valenciennes Fc 18H00 H6 0-1

POULE F

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Le Havre Ac - Dream Temara 15H20 H3 2-2
Usbco Boulogne - O Grande Synthe 15H20 H4 1-0
Le Havre Ac - O Grande Synthe 16H00 H5 1-0
Usbc Boulogne - Es Coulogne 16H00 H6 2-0
Le Havre Ac - Es Coulogne 16H40 S1 2-0
Croix - O Grande Synthe 16H40 S2 0-1
Le Havre Ac - Usbco Boulogne 17H20 H1 0-0
Croix - Es Coulogne 17H20 H2 3-0
O Grande Synthe - Es Coulogne 18H00 H3 5-2
Croix - Usbco Boulogne 18H00 H4 1-2

Classement

Equipes M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 Total
Evian Thonon S 1 0 3 0 4
Valencienne Fc 3 3 3 3 12
Fc Zvezda 1 1 3 0 5
Sc Hazebrouck 0 3 1 3 7
Sc Bourbourg 0 0 0 0 0

Classement

Equipes M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 Total
Le Havre AC 1 3 3 1 8
Usbco Boulogne 3 3 1 3 10
Croix 1 0 3 0 4
O Grande Synthe 0 0 3 3 6
Es Coulogne 0 0 0 0 0

POULE g

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Troyes Estac - Lys Aa foot 15H20 H1 1-0
Fc Sochaux - Le Cannet 15H20 H2 1-0
Troyes Estac - Le Cannet 16H00 H3 0-2
Fc Sochaux - Sc Coquelles 16H00 H4 2-0
Troyes Estac - Sc Coquelles 16H40 H5 0-0
Lys Aa foot - Le Cannet 16H40 H6 0-0
Troyes Estac - Fc Sochaux 17H20 S1 1-0
Lys Aa foot - Sc Coquelles 17H20 S2 1-0
Le Cannet - Sc Coquelles 18H00 H1 2-1
Lys Aa foot - Fc Sochaux 18H00 H2 0-1

POULE h

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Rc Lens - Us Esquelbecq 15H20 S1 4-0
Sm Caen - Lambersart Ic 15H20 S2 2-0
Rc Lens - Lambersart Ic 16H00 H1 1-0
Sm Caen - Ac Cambrai 16H00 H2 2-0
Rc Lens - Ac Cambrai 16H40 H3 1-0
Us Esquelbecq - Lambersart Ic 16H40 H4 1-3
Rc Lens - Sm Caen 17H20 H5 0-1
Us Esquelbecq - Ac Cambrai 17H20 H6 0-1
Lambersart Ic - Ac Cambrai 18H00 S1 1-0
Us Esquelbecq - Sm Caen 18H00 S2 0-4

Classement

Equipes M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 Total
Rc Lens 3 3 3 0 9
Sm Caen 3 3 3 3 12
US Esquelbecq 0 0 0 0 0
Lambersart Ic 0 0 3 3 6
Ac Cambrai 0 0 3 0 3

Classement

Equipes M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 Total
Troyes Estac 3 0 1 3 7
Fc Sochaux 3 3 0 3 9
Lys Aa Foot 0 1 3 0 4
Le Cannet 0 3 1 3 7
Sc Coquelles 0 1 0 0 1