Adresse
/
Téléphone
U13 Cup Bourbourg

Tournoi International Région Hauts de France

 

POULE b

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Kent Schools - Evian Thonon 15H00 H3 1-0
Avranches Us - Raismes Fc 15H00 H4 1-0
Kent Schools - Raismes Fc 15H40 H5 4-0
Avranches Us - Bergues Rc 15H40 H6 0-1
Kent Schools - Bergues Rc 16H20 S1 2-0
Evian Thonon - Raismes Fc 16H20 S2 2-0
Kent Schools Fa - Avranches Us 17H00 H1 0-2
Evian Thonon - Bergues Rc 17H00 H2 1-0
Raismes Fc - Bergues Rc 17H40 H3 0-0
Evian Thonon - Avranches Us 17H40 H4 0-1

POULE A

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Zarzis Ac - Boulogne Usbco 15H00 H1 0-2
Lens Rc- Le Cannet Rochelais 15H00 H2 1-1
Zarzis Ac - Le Cannet Rochelais 15H40 H3 0-3
Lens Rc - Calais Fchf 15H40 H4 0-1
Zarzis Ac - Calais Fchf 16H20 H5 0-3
Boulogne USbco - Le Cannet 16H20 H6 0-1
Zarzis Ac - Lens Rc 17H00 S1 0-3
Boulogne Ubco - Calais Fchf 17H00 S2 0-1
Le Cannet Rochelais - Calais Fchf 17H40 H1 1-1
Boulogne Ubco - Lens Rc 17H40 H2 0-1

Classement

Equipes M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 Total
Calais Fchf 3 3 3 1 10
Le Cannet 3 1 3 1 8
Lens Rc 1 0 3 3 7
Boulogne Usbco 3 0 0 0 3
Zarzis 0 0 0 0 0

Classement

Equipes M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 Total
Kent School's 3 3 3 1 10
Avranches 3 0 3 3 9
Evian Thonon 0 3 3 0 6
Bergues 3 0 0 1 4
Raismes 0 0 0 1 1

POULE C

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Dubaï Fc - Stade de Reims 15H00 H5 0-3
Stade Rennais - Cambrai Ac 15H00 H6 0-0
Dubaï Fc - Cambrai Ac 15H40 S1 0-3
Stade Rennais - Gravelines Gd Fort 15H40 S2 1-0
Dubaï Fc - Gravelines Gd Fort 16H20 H1 0-2
Stade de Reims - Cambrai Ac 16H20 H2 1-1
Dubaï Fc - Stade Rennais 17H00 H3 0-2
Stade de Reims - Gravelines Gd Fort 17H00 H4 1-0
Cambrai Ac - Gravelines Gd Fort 17H40 H5 2-0
Stade de Reims - Stade Rennais 17H40 H6 0-1

POULE d

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Wasquehal - Valenciennes Vafc 15H00 S1 FP-FG
Stade Lavallois - Marck As 15H00 S2 0-0
Wasquehal - Marck As 15H40 H1 FP - FG
Stade Lavallois - Coulogne Es 15H40 H2 1-0
Wasquehal - Coulogne Es 16H20 H3 FP-FG
Valenciennes Vafc - Marck As 16H20 H4 2-1
Wasquehal - Stade Lavallois 17H00 H5 FP-FG
Valenciennes Vafc - Coulogne Es 17H00 H6 1-0
Marck As - Coulogne Es 17H40 S1 0-1
Valenciennes Vafc - Stade Lavallois 17H40 S2 0-0

Classement

Equipes M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 Total
Valenciennes Vafc 3 3 3 1 10
Stade Lavallois 1 3 3 1 8
Coulogne 0 3 0 3 6
Marck 1 3 0 0 4
Wasquehal 0 0 0 0 0

Classement

Equipes M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 Total
Stade Rennais 1 3 3 3 10
Cambrai Ac 1 3 1 3 8
Stade de reims 3 1 3 0 7
Gravelines / Grand Fort 0 3 0 0 3
Fc Dubaï 0 0 0 0 0

POULE e

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
The New Saints - Troyes Estac 15H20 H5 0-1
Le Havre Ac - Croix Ic 15H20 H6 0-0
The New Saints - Croix Ic 16H00 S1 0-1
Le Havre Ac - Bourbourg Sc 16H00 S2 4-0
The New Saints - Bourbourg Sc 16H40 H1 7-0
Troyes Estac - Croix Ic 16H40
H2 3-0
The New Saints - Le Havre Ac 17H20 H3 1-1
Troyes Estac - Bourbourg Sc 17H20 H4 6-0
Croix Ic - Bourbourg Sc 18H00 H5 2-0
Troyes Estac - Le Havre Ac 18H00 H6 2-0

POULE F

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Zvezda Fc - Losc Lille 15H20 H3 0-2
Montpellier Hérault - Saint Omer Us 15H20 H4 2-0
Zvezda Fc - Saint Omer Us 16H00 H5 0-2
Montpellier Hérault - Loon Plage Fc 16H00 H6 3-0
Zvezda Fc - Loon Plage Fc 16H40 S1 0-0
Losc Lille - Saint Omer Us 16H40 S2 3-0
Zvezda Fc - Montpellier Hérault 17H20 H1 0-0
Losc Lille - Loon Plage Fc 17H20 H2 5-0
Saint Omer Us - Loon Plage Fc 18H00 H3 2-0
Losc Lille - Montpellier Hérault 18H00 H4 1-2

Classement

Equipes M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 Total
Troyes Estac 3 3 3 3 12
Croix Ic 1 3 0 3 7
Le Havre Ac 1 3 1 0 5
The New Saints 0 0 3 1 4
Bourbourg Sc 0 0 0 0 0

Classement

Equipes M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 Total
Montpelllier 3 3 1 3 10
Lille Losc 3 3 3 0 9
Saint Omer 0 3 0 3 6
Zvzda 0 0 1 1 2
Loon Plage 0 0 1 0 1

POULE g

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Dynamo de Moscou - Dunkerque Usl 15H20 H1 0-1
Sochaux Montbéliard - Vermelles Us 15H20 H2 2-1
Dynamo de Moscou - Vermelles Us 16H00 H3 1-0
Sochaux Montbéliard- Blériot Us 16H00 H4 3-0
Dynamo de Moscou - Blériot Us 16H40 H5 1-0
Dunkerque Usl - Vermelles Us 16H40 H6 1-2
Dynamo de Moscou - Sochaux Montbéliard 17H20 S1 2-0
Dunkerque Usl - Blériot Us 17H20 S2 0-0
Vermelles Us - Blériot Us 18H00 H1 2-1
Dunkerque Usl - Sochaux Montbéliard 18H00 H2 0-0

POULE h

MATCHS Heure Terrain Résultat
Royal Franc Borains - Amiens Sc 15H20 S1 1-2
Caen Sm - O.Grande Synthe 15H20 S2 3-0
Royal Franc Borains - O.Grande Synthe 16H00 H1 0-3
Caen Sm - Hazebrouck Sc 16H00 H2 3-0
Royal Franc Borains - Hazebrouck Sc 16H40 H3 0-3
Amiens Sc - O.Grande Synthe 16H40 H4 2-1
Royal Franc Borains - Caen Sm 17H20 H5 0-1
Amiens Sc - Hazebrouck Sc 17H20 H6 1-0
O.Grande Synthe - Hazebrouck Sc 18H00 S1 1-0
Amiens Sc - Caen Sm 18H00 S2 0-2

Classement

Equipes M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 Total
Dynamo De Moscou 0 3 3 3 9
Sochaux 3 3 0 1 7
Vermelles 0 0 3 3 6
Dunkerque usl 3 1 0 0 4
Blériot 0 0 1 0 1

Classement

Equipes M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 Total
Caen 3 3 3 3 12
Amiens Sc 3 3 3 0 9
Grande Synthe 0 3 1 3 7
Hazebrouck 0 3 0 0 0
Royal Borains 0 0 0 0 0